Participanti 2024

Lista cu participanții pentru anul 2024 – în curs de actualizare

Nr.crtNume PrenumePorumbei
1Bizgan Mihai7
2Sfirnaciuc7
3Fam. Thomas7
4Boicu Costel7
5Nichifor Arcadie14
6Voievod14
7Fratii Cernovchi7
8Florin Bizgan7
9Claudiu si Ariana7
10Joltea Viorel7
11Martinescu Ionel7
12Busu Jhon7
13Mary + Ady7
14Ghinghiloschi7
15Cires Dumitru7
16Circiu Gigi7
17Chpetene Victor7
18Team C.R.D.7
19Codreanu Daniel7
20Boios Ghe7
21Filip + Elisei7
22Pali + Gavriluta7
23Avirvarei Vasile7
24Cotruta Eugen7
25Tanase Adrian7
26Fam Buescu7
27Jescu Mugurel7
28Fam. Henning14
29Manea Adrian14
30Oly7
31Team Carlos14
32Andreica Nicu14
33Stirbu Stefan7
34Stirbu Petru7
35Stirbu Dan7
36Giani Urda14
37Petre Nicolae35
38Bota Lila7
39Marius Ilie7
40Popovici Robi7
41Aluas Radu7
42Fabian Adrian7
43Cezar Ungureanu7
44Morosan Ionut7
45Solovastru Daniel7
46Team YBN7
47Bizgan Ionel + Sofia7
48Team Gold14
49Suliman Razvan14
50Alfonsiu Leonardo7
51Tataru Eugen14
52Stoica Sorin7
53Doroftei Vasile7
54Miron + Dedu7
55Team Mihalcea7
56Team Romania7
57Marin Elvis7
58Titiene Vali7
59Gek Bomei7
60Team E.SN7
61Mocanu7
62Flutur Stefan14
63Bochis Moise7
64Grisa Chindris14
65Tofan Sorin + Filip7
66Mogoja Adrian21
67Stanciu Nicolae Ionut7
68Marius + Rodi7
69Antofie Familie Loft7
70Barboi Lucian7
71Racolta Roxana + Laura14
72Oancia + Ene7
73Ene – Oancea7
74Hurjui Cristi + Adi7
75Puscas Matei7
76Team N.14
77Invingatori7
78Samy St7
79Van Cris7
80Obliy OLR7
81Edil Sava Moni Cris14
82Timis Utu Gabriel7
83Grec7
84George Cotoflea7
85Fiorelo7
86Olari Ghita Gabriel7
87Alesea Mario6
88Manole + Muceanu7
89Preda Silvian6
90Andreica Matei14
91Palitu Victor6
92Cutic6
93Duta Ilie14
94Sinaucean Vasile21
95Team KAV6
96Toader Gabor6
97Claudiu Petrut6
98Vlad Bogdan7
99Penteliuc Ovidiu7
100Neculce Viorel7
101Martin V+ Marin St6
102Chen Jianrong6
103Familia Nitu6
104Gurau Nicu7
105Gica Botnaras6
106Zepciuc Adi7
107Zepciuc7
108Tugui Mihai6
109Zabrea Alex6
110Toader Dan7
111Fratii Chidnris7
112Vali + Emanuel7
113Sinaucean Ghe.7
114Ariciu Catalin14
115Team Romania Mihalcea3
116Team Romania Apsora3
117Blasciuc Valentin7
118Paul Polovici14
119Team GRG7
120Olari Viorel6
121Viorel + Florin6
122Samuel Dragusanu6
123Tanu Dumitru6
124Brateanu Bogdan2
125Vicvot IX12
126Team Ilarion12
127Ureche Beniamin7
128Cioban Ilie + Nelu7
129Team Darius6
130Dediu Iulian Bogdan6
131Bedeleanu7
132Adrian Stankob6
133Alex Ion Jucan6
134Bulgaru Florin6
135Liteanu Dan7
136Lulu Ferariu6
137Emi + Petrea6
138Derbi Sicilia OLR6
139Copil Gheorghe7
140Marius Constantin7
141Mihut Ionel6
142Gheorghita Sandel6
143Brezan Sergiu14
144Armelini Gian Paulo7
145MB Pigeons6
146Pripu Irinel7
147Team MCF6
148Asoltanei Michael6
149Asoltanei Gabi + Aida6
150Asoltanei Dinu + Tanya6
151Asoltanei Liviu + Levy6
152Asoltanei Danny + Raisa6
153Tulbita Valentin6
154ASM Porumbei6
155Gica Mitrofan2
156Team DRG6
157Isac Rusu6
158Team KOSMATOS Pigeons6
159Asoltanei Adi + Danut6
160Team NRS6
161Fratii Cobzaru6
162Familia Lazar7
163Gica Dusa2
164Puscuta Fanica6
165Ene Carmen + Sofia7
166Crismar TEAM6
167Gek + Bucsa7
168Mihalescu Florin12
169Negrea + Pitu6
170Raciulete Costi6
171Team Cornea6
172Habaci Calin + Nedelcu Catalin6
173Chirtoaca Vlad6
174Iacoban Gabi6
175Dinica + Adrian12
176Puscuta Gavril6
177Sefcu Gheorghe6
178Pif Antonia6
179Team Oloeriu + Gherasim6
180Tarmure Samuel14
181Adi Ursulet6
182Balint Iuliu12
183Euro Star Loft12
184Holbura Gavril7
185Fratii Balan6
186Mat + Cirnat4
187Team Deni + Miru6
188Perijoc Marian6
189Valy Pitu6
190Stirbu Iacob6
191Stirbu Stefan6
192Team Boys6
193Paliu Catalin2
194Daniel + Otilia7
195Boss Boss2
196Elisei Utalie7
197Hojbota Gabi7
198Gabi Gabi7
199Team Fauna7
200Vasile Ureche6
201Fringulescu Mihail + Eduard6
202Fam. Modvale7
203Tabara6
204Florin Corabia6
205Team Sprinceana6
206Beni Grosu6
207Greab Alexandru7
208Fratii Curelusa7
209Rimini OLR7
210Dencef Adrian6
211Sergiu Strugariu6
212Cozma + Dani6
213Vraci Ioan4
214Paiu Laurentiu6
215Gavril Birguan6
216Liviu Damian7
217Duicca Iulian6
218Aron + Arghira3
219Risti Bogdan4
220Mitica + Vali + Beni6
 TOTAL1652
Facebook Comments